Ukraine

Calendriers

Séniors

Ukraine

DateÉvènementTempsRésultatsLigueLieu

Délégations

RangJoueurÉquipePosition
1fraVILBERT EricFRANCE U18Arbitre
2fraBONGEOT OlivierFRANCE U18Responsable
3fraDETRES Jean-MarieFRANCE U18Arbitre
4fraLECOMTE Jean-PierreFRANCEArbitre
5fraCARNET RomainFRANCEArbitre
6fraRIGLET ArnaudFRANCE U18Mécanicien
7fraCARPENTRAS ChristianFRANCE U18Mécanicien
8fraNALOT GillesFRANCEMécanicien
9fraMEYER GéraldFRANCEResponsable
10fraDEVILLER MathieuFRANCEMécanicien
11fraDEFORET SimonFRANCE U18Joueur
12fraIZABEL AxelFRANCE U18Joueur
13fraMOUZON AxelFRANCE U18Joueur
14fraNICOLLEAU KillianFRANCE U18Joueur
15fraSERTHELON GabinFRANCE U18Joueur
16fraCAIRUS BernardFRANCE U18Responsable
17allDALMASSO MichaelALLEMAGNEGardien
18blrKALIUTSICH Aliaksandr / КАЛЮТИЧ Александр-Gardien
19fraCARPENTRAS Alan / КАРПЕНТРАС АланFRANCE U18Gardien
20fraPLEINDOUX KévinFRANCEGardien
21fraLANDREALLE Jean-Marc / ЛАНДРЕАЛЬ Жан-МаркFRANCEGardien
22rusMOLODUSHKO Alexey / МОЛОДУШКО Алексей-Gardien
23ukrMUSIENKO VyacheslavUKRAINEGardien
24rusSOSNITSKI Alexander-Gardien
25ltuALSEIKA Raimondas-Gardien
26fraDELAVAULT Bertrand-Gardien
27ltuPAULAUSKAS AudriusLITUANIEGardien
28gerLAUBNER HeikoALLEMAGNEGardien
29nedDIRKS DennisPAYS-BASGardien
30ukrGREBENYUK MichaelUKRAINEGardien
31nedKUYT DirkPAYS-BASGardien
32fraSOLEILHAC GillesFRANCEGardien
33rusIASHIN Evhenii / ЯШИН ЕвгенийRUSSIE U18Gardien
34nedILIEV Dimitar / ИЛИЕВ Димитар-Gardien
35gerSUJKOWSKI Niclas / ЗУЙКОВСКИ НиколасALLEMAGNE U18Gardien
36ltuBARKAUSKAS Domantas / БАРКАУСКАС Домантас-Gardien
37gerHOFF EmmanuelALLEMAGNEGardien
38fraVERDINI StéphaneFRANCEGardien
39gerZOLL Jan / ЦОЛЛЬ ЯнALLEMAGNEJoueur
40blrULASAVETS Artsiom / ВЛАСОВЕЦ Артём-Joueur
41fraFERRIERE DavidFRANCEJoueur
42fraMAYEUR Sébastien / МАЙЁР СебастьянFRANCEJoueur
43rusGUSEV Anton / ГУСЕВ АнтонRUSSIEJoueur
44ukrCHERVONII StanislavUKRAINEJoueur
45nedHOMPENS Bart-Joueur
46blrKLIMOVETS Alexander-Joueur
47ltuZIUBRYS Renatas-Joueur
48gerFROHLICH Kevin-Joueur
49fraMORELLI Loic-Joueur
50blrKASHKAKHA VitaliBIELORUSSIEJoueur
51ukrVOIKOV SergeiUKRAINEJoueur
52gerSINN OlivierALLEMAGNEJoueur
53fraALBERTONI Arthur / Артур АЛЬБЕРТОНИFRANCE U18Joueur
54nedNEIJSSEN Sven / Нейссен Свен-Joueur
55gerBENZ Nico / БЕНЦ НикоALLEMAGNE U18Joueur
56ltuGERASIMENKO Edvinas / ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Эдвинас-Joueur
57MUCKENHAUSEN DominikALLEMAGNEJoueur
58blrVLASOVETS Anton-Joueur
59fraNUZZO Jason / НЮЗЗО ЖазонFRANCEJoueur
60rusSOSNITSKY Vladimir / СОСНИЦКИЙ Владимир-Joueur
61ukrZIMOVETS OlehUKRAINEJoueur
62nedLOOIJMANS Stan/ LOOIJMANNS Стэн-Joueur
63ltuVERCESKIS Mantas-Joueur
64gerRETICH Andre-Joueur
65ltuMIKALOCIUS VirginijusLITUANIEJoueur
66fraMONZO Jordan / МОНЗО ДжорданFRANCE U18Joueur
67rusBONDORENKO Aleksandr / БОНДАРЕНКО АлександрRUSSIE U18Joueur
68gerSCHAFER Kai Waldemar / ШЕФЕР КайALLEMAGNE U18Joueur
69ltuRUDYS Gintas / РУДИС ГинтасLITUANIE U18Joueur
70gerWALZ Benjamin / ВАЛЬЦ БеньяминALLEMAGNEJoueur
71blrBOYKO Nikolay-Joueur
72blrARTSEM Viachaslau / АРТЕМ Вячеслав-Joueur
73fraBONGEOT OlivierFRANCEJoueur
74fraICARD David / ИКАРД ДавидFRANCEJoueur
75rusMITS Gennadi-Joueur
76ukrPUSIK SergiiUKRAINEJoueur
77nedGIELEN Stan / Гилен Стэн-Joueur
78ltuVERCESKIS Aivaras-Joueur
79nedVAN DER ZANDEN Leon-Joueur
80ukrLAZARENKO ViachevslavUKRAINEJoueur
81nedENGELEN JenPAYS-BASJoueur
82fraMAGNAN Louis / МАГНАН ЛуиFRANCE U18Joueur
83rusTOLKACHEV Maksim / ТОЛКАЧЁВ МаксимRUSSIE U18Joueur
84rusKHALIN Semen / ХАЛИН СемёнRUSSIEJoueur
85gerDANNENMAIER Elias / Даннемайер ЭлиасALLEMAGNE U18Joueur
86ltuPAZDRAZDIS Gabrielius / ПАЗДРАЗДИС Габриелиус-Joueur
87gerBOSER Luca / БОЗЕР ЛукаALLEMAGNEJoueur
88fraFRAYSSE StéphaneFRANCEJoueur
89rusKROSHKA Sergey / КРОШКА Сергей-Joueur
90ukrKONDRATENKO VadimUKRAINEJoueur
91rusGUSAREV Anton-Joueur
92ltuGUDAUSKAS Tomas-Joueur
93nedVAN DER WIEL Maykel-Joueur
94fraMARGUIN CyrilFRANCEJoueur
95nedHOUBEN Kenny / HOUBEN Кенни-Joueur
96fraVORONOWKI MathieuFRANCEJoueur
97rusDOVBNYA MaximRUSSIEJoueur
98ukrSHEVCHENKO SergeiUKRAINEJoueur
99fraGUYOT Baptiste / Гайот БатистFRANCE U18Joueur
100fraCOMPAIN Marc / КОМПЭН МаркFRANCEJoueur
101rusKORZHANOV Iakov – КОРЖАНОВ ЯковRUSSIE U18Joueur
102blrKURSTAK Pavel / КУРСТАК Павел-Joueur
103gerBITTENWOLF Julian / BITTENWOLF ДжулианALLEMAGNE U18Joueur
104gerBEER DariusALLEMAGNEJoueur
105gerFAISZ Robin / ФАЙС Робин-Joueur
106blrLEMIASHEUSKI Viachaslau / ЛЕМЕШЕВСКИЙ Вячеслав-Joueur
107fraGRANJON GégoryFRANCEJoueur
108fraMATHIOT Anthony / МАТИО ЭнтониFRANCEJoueur
109ukrZIMOVETS ValeriUKRAINEJoueur
110nedEVERS Nick / НИКОГДА Ник-Joueur
111ltuSIMKUS Lukas-Joueur
112rusTSAREV VladimirRUSSIEJoueur
113fraCOMPAIN JérémyFRANCEJoueur
114ukrBOYKO VladimirUKRAINEJoueur
115gerLOSKAND PascalALLEMAGNEJoueur
116fraMAKOWIAK Matteo / MAKOWIAK МаттеоFRANCE U18Joueur
117rusOBLAP Nikolay / ОБЛАП Николай-Joueur
118gerBIRKHEIM Eduard / БИРХЕЙМ ЭдуардALLEMAGNE U18Joueur
119ltuSIMENAS Mantas / СИМЕНАС Мантас-Joueur
120gerGERBER Kevin / ГЕРБЕР КевинALLEMAGNEJoueur
121blrLUZHANIN Aliaksandr / ЛУЖАНИН Александр-Joueur
122fraFLORES Quentin / ФЛОРЕС КентенFRANCEJoueur
123rusKASYANOV Serguei-Joueur
124ukrLAZARENKO VadimUKRAINEJoueur
125nedGELDROP VAN Carlo / ВАН ГЕЛДРОП Карло-Joueur
126blrISAVEV Oleg-Joueur
127ltuKAIRYS Domantas-Joueur
128gerZILIUS Vygandas-Joueur
129fraFLANDIN RomainFRANCEJoueur
130ltuSPARNAUSKAS PauliusLITUANIEJoueur
131nedVAN CRANENBROECK MarkPAYS-BASJoueur
132fraSBARDELLOTTO DavyFRANCEJoueur
133gerSCHMITT HolgerALLEMAGNEJoueur
134nedHOUBEN WillemPAYS-BASJoueur
135fraPALUSZEK Raphaël / PALUSZEK РафаэльFRANCE U18Joueur
136rusEREMIN Ilia / ЕРЁМИН ИльяRUSSIE U18Joueur
137rusKASIANOV Anatolii / КАСЬЯНОВ Анатолий-Joueur
138ltuZASYTIS Paulius / Заситис ПаулюсLITUANIE U18Joueur
139fraKOVAL DmitryBIELORUSSIEJoueur
140blrSAMUYLIK NikolaiBIELORUSSIEJoueur
141fraMAGNIN Louis / МАНЬЕН ЛуиFRANCEJoueur
142rusDETSINA Roman / ДЕЦИНА Роман-Joueur
143ukrKONDRATENKO RomanUKRAINEJoueur
144blrDZIKAVITSKI Edward-Joueur
145nedLOOIJMANNS Loek-Joueur
146rusLEPINSKI MikhaelRUSSIEJoueur
147ltuSTECKIS EduardasLITUANIEJoueur
148fraFURY Adrien / FURY АдриенFRANCE U18Joueur
149rusKOVTUN Artem / КОВТУН АртёмRUSSIE U18Joueur
150blrSATSKEVICH Leanid / САЦКЕВИЧ Леонид-Joueur
151nedVAN BEEK Ferry / BAH Бик паром-Joueur
152gerKLEIN Maximilian – МАЛЕНЬКИЙ МаксимилианALLEMAGNE U18Joueur
153ltuLAUCE Gvidas / ЛОУС Гвидас-Joueur
154bielorussieKUPRIYANCHIK Sergey-Joueur
155rusKRISHTOPA Ivan / КРИШТОПА Иван-Joueur
156ukrKINASH AlexanderUKRAINEJoueur
157nedLOOIJMANS Miel / LOOIJMANNS Мед-Joueur
158gerSCHMITT MaxALLEMAGNEJoueur
159ukrKOSTYUK IvanUKRAINEJoueur
160gerTOPKAYA AliALLEMAGNEJoueur
161fraNICOLLEAU Wallace / Никольо УоллесFRANCE U18Joueur
162gerTICHATSCHEK Justin / ТИХЧЕК ДжастинALLEMAGNEJoueur
163rusGUSAREV Timofei / ГУСАРЕВ ТимофейRUSSIE U18Joueur
164blrMIKHAILOUSKI Yahor / МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ Егор-Joueur
165gerEDER Max / ЭДЕР МаксALLEMAGNE U18Joueur
166bielorussieLYAKHOVETS DmitryBIELORUSSIEGardien
167rusSEMIN Nikita-Joueur
168ukrDEMENSKI IgorUKRAINEGardien
169nedAIKENS Chris / АЙКЕНС Крис-Gardien
170nedVAN HOUTUM Tommy-Gardien
171blrNIKOLAEV Valentin-Gardien
172fraEGRY DavidFRANCEGardien
173ltuRUBINAS GintarasLITUANIEJoueur
174nedSTAALS RogerPAYS-BASGardien
175gerSCHMITT Jannis / ШМИТТ ЯнисALLEMAGNEJoueur
176fraMIREBEAU Geoffrey / Миробо ДжоффрейFRANCEGardien
177rusDERGUNOV Ilya / ДЕРГУНОВ ИльяRUSSIE U18Gardien
178blrSAKHVON Vadzim / САХВОН Вадим-Gardien
179gerTSCHATER Julian / TSCHATER ДжулианALLEMAGNE U18Gardien
180gerFITTERER Manuel / ФИТТЕРЕР МануэльALLEMAGNEJoueur
181blrBOGDANETS AnatolyBIELORUSSIEJoueur
182fraCOMPAIN Yann / КОМПЭН ЯнFRANCEJoueur
183nedTEEVEN PaulPAYS-BASJoueur
184HAHNENBERG TobiasALLEMAGNEJoueur
185rusSEMENOV Aleksei / СЕМЁНОВ Алексей-Gardien
186fraLOIRET Guillaume – Луаре ГийомFRANCE U18Gardien
187ltuCESNA Vygantas / CESSNA Vygantas-Gardien
188gerPOTTHOFF OlivierALLEMAGNEGardien
189gerGERBER Sören / ГЕРБЕР СёренALLEMAGNEGardien
190gerKEHRER Jens / КЕРЕР ЙенсALLEMAGNEGardien
191ltuSAVICKAS Laimonas / САВИКАС Лаймонас-Gardien

Classements

2019 – Classement Général

Palmarès

Séniors
Champion d'Europe
Vice Champion d'Europe
3ème place
-
1
1
-
2002
2001